CT League Table 2017

CT League Table (PDF File)
Combined Training Showjumping and Dressage League 2017
Class 1 Horse Rider Jan 8th Jan 15th Jan 22nd Jan 29th Feb 5th Feb 12th
CT Dan The Midget Man Nicola Burke 3 1 1
CT Harvey Shane Cowley 1 4 1 1
CT Hilly Lisa Doran 7 3 7 3
CT Gay Brook Blossom Suzanne Newman 4 3 5 2
CT Panda Bear Michelle Wright 10 10 7
CT Harvest Dream Tabitha Walsh 2 1 1
CT Ballymurray Max Emily Nolan 10
CT Sycamore Lad Jurgita Zelvyte 7 7 1 5
CT Ferryhill Boy Jurgita Zelvyte 5 1 1 10
CT Leo Sophie O’Grady 1 10 5 4
CT Pepi Sarah Martin 1
CT Bella Roisin Cowley 1
CT Splash Rebecca Walsh 2 5
CT Robert Ailbhe Gavin 5 1
CT Hollywood Academy Lynne Hudson 3 1 1
CT Chocolate Molly Cowley 1
CT Gentle Giant Ciara Harris 1
CT McCara Hugo Laura Murtagh 1
CT Harbin Linda Christie 4 1
DR Bozzie Mary Leavy 7
DR Zee Tara Creighton 10
DR Godfrey Catherone O’Leary 10
DR Hollywood Academy Lynne Hudson 7
DR Innishbloom Emma Walsh 10 10
DR Whatta Knight Avril O’Shaughnessey 7 5
DR Slieve Bloom Kieser Roma Murray 5
DR Oberhaven Sinata Karina Kerrigan 4
DR Percy Marguerite Kavanagh 3 4
DR Joey Ann Benson 2 7
DR Harvest Dream Tabitha Walsh 1
DR Crimson Dancer Katie McParland 1 3
DR Gilltown Clover Daniella Herbert 1 1
DR Royale Velvet Elenora Grogan 2 1
DR Anonomous Rebecca Corr 1 1
DR Barney Ann Benson 1
SJ Attrory Bucks Fizz Rachel Carr 5 3
SJ Balmar Clarissa Christy Murphy 3
SJ Rieley Francis Downes 1 1
SJ Mr Sparks Amy Douglas 5 1
SJ Jimmy Black Helen Douglas 5 3 5
SJ Picasso Shannon Clancy 3 1
SJ Twomey Kaytlen Harrington 1 1
SJ Barney Abi Plunkett 5 3
SJ Philip Matthew Love 5
SJ Mini Shauna Delmer 3 3
SJ Pepi Shauna Delmer 5
SJ Chocolate Molly Cowley 3
SJ Milkey Way Aoife Harrington 3 3
SJ Bella Keith Lynham 1
SJ Harvey Shane Cowley 5
SJ Bruce Anna Cunningham 5 3
SJ Silvers Bounty Molly Whelan 5
SJ Sylvia Cathleen Herbert 5
SJ Sam David Maher 5
Class 2 Horse Rider Jan 8th Jan 15th Jan 22nd Jan 29th Feb 5th Feb 12th
CT Domestic Incident Peter Dillon 7 3 3 1 1
CT Master Class Julieanne Reynolds NS
CT Stonehall Freddie (P) Holly Gleeson 3 1 1 1 3
CT Thistletown Nordic Clover Peter Dillon 10 2 7 7 10
CT Lochan Lisa Robyn McKenna 10 1
CT Killian Caroline O’Leary 7
CT Guidam Wisp Feaha Moore 4 1
CT Bubbly Bear Erin Byrne 5 1
CT Ballycurraughn EC Cuba Gill McKenna 1 2 4
CT Hilly Lisa Doran 1
CT Kilsheena Brone Smooth Stepper Caroline Lynch 10
CT Rosalie Julieanne Dolan 5
CT Ballymurray Max Emily Nolan 1 3
CT The Raconteur Lara Hartwell 4
CT Oilean Arann Cailin Anna Byrne 5
CT Ballinalough Diamond Joni Byrne 2 4
CT Silvers Bounty Molly Whelan 1
CT Benny Laith Isobella Nally 10
CT Knockavalley Aine Ruby Hughes 1 1
CT Ozzie Andrew Coonan 1
CT Ruthstown Courier Mary Van Lonkhuyzen 7
CT Paddys Cruising Natalie O’Keeffe 5
CT Chequer Hill Sundance Kara Stanbridge 2
CT Joker Timmy Love 1
DR Carraigh Gansey Seána Devlin 10 5
DR Sunshine Debbie Teresa Cahill 5
DR Sapphire Clare Harrington 7 4 1 3 1
DR Milkeyway Orla Harrington 4 10 7 5 5
DR Hilly Lisa Doran 7 10 7 10
DR Sailor Blue Sheila Fuller 3 2 3
DR Lucky Timmy Love 4
DR Percy Margurite Kavanagh 5 10
DR Franco Tessa Harley 7
DR Master Class Julieanne Reynolds 4
DR Mister Choice Rolline O’Callaghan 4
DR Ted Madeline Dooley 3
SJ Master Class Julieanne Reynolds 3
SJ Calvador May Blossom Rachel Carr 1 5
SJ Pepe Ella Jones 1
SJ Lady Narom Tara Moran 5 3
SJ Ballymurray Max Emily Nolan 3
SJ Killian Caroline O’Leary 3
SJ Picasso Shannon Clancy 1 1
SJ Rebel Abbie Walker 3
SJ Sir Fancy Pants Hannah McGoldrick 3
SJ Joker Timmy Love 5
SJ Lucky Timmy Love 5
SJ Mini Shauna Delamere 3 5 3
SJ Predator Claire O’Neill 5
SJ Joker Holly Love 5
SJ Minnie Timmy Love 1
SJ Stonehall Freddie (P) Holly Gleeson 5 5
SJ Dan Laura Smart 5
SJ Aughabeg Dunboy Megan Telford-Kelly 1
SJ Reminisce One 5
SJ Chocolate Megan Telford Kelly 5
SJ Sid Holly Long 5
Class 3 Horse Rider Jan 8th Jan 15th Jan 22nd Jan 29th Feb 5th Feb 12th
CT Sushi Megan Delaney 3
CT Aughabeg Dunboy Megan Telford-Kelly 10 7 5 2 4
CT Colacentric Alyssa O’Neill 7 4 7
CT Empress Callisto Karyn Jamieson 5 1
CT Charlie (P) Holly Love 10 7 1
CT Elphame Megan Delaney 4
CT Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly 5 10 3
CT Reminisce One Zoe Kavanagh 4 10
CT Charmer Jamie Nolan 6
CT Janter Becky Coonan 10
CT Lilly Jamie Nolan 1
CT Camden Diamond Roisin Reynolds 1 3
CT Lakeview On Time Isobella Hughes 7
CT Cloud Nine Lauren Andrews 5
CT Bellview Bouncer Maria Hipple 1 4
DR Dartans Quality Brigade Cathal Daniels 10
DR Commenchero Cathal Daniels 7
DR Paddy Maresa Ronan 10
DR Mighty Max Amy Parsons 7
DR Lilly James Nolan 1
DR Social Splash Emer Hatherall 1
DR The Raconteur Laragh Hatherall 1
DR Golden Honey Girl Laura Smart 10
SJ Pepi Ella Jones 1
SJ Preditor Claire O’Neill 3 3
SJ Colour Me Fancy Isabella Comerford 3 5
SJ Dan Laura Smart 3
Class 4 Horse Rider Jan 8th Jan 15th Jan 22nd Jan 29th Feb 5th Feb 12th
CT Monsieur Jacques Alyssa O’Neill 10 7 3
CT Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly 7
CT Marco Q Jane O’Flynn 10 5
CT Super Jumbo Maresa Ronan 10
CT Rocky Michael McNally 10
CT Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford 7
CT Charmer James Nolan 4
CT Lyleview On Time Isabella Hughes 2
CT Eva Emily McQuade 1
CT Langtons Choice Isabelle Comerford 7 10 4 5
DR Portphilip CD Jennifer Hyland 10 5 1
DR Dartans Quality Brigade Cathal Daniels 10
DR Commanchero Cathal Daniels 7
DR Lets Dance Sarah Mellor 10
DR Angelina James O’Hare 7
DR Mighty Max Amy Parsons 3
DR Lyra La Perla Jenny Heffernan 4
DR Colour Me Fancy Isabella Comerford 10 5
SJ Sir Fancy Pants Hannah McGoldrick 5
SJ Colacentric Alyssa O’Neill 5 3
SJ Janter Becky Coonan 3
Class 5 Horse Rider
CT Portphilip CD Jennifer Hyland 10 10 7
CT Marco Q Jane O’Flynn 10
CT Piper Michael McNally 5
CT Pip Michael McNally 4
CT Dan Holly Morrissey 3
CT Pablo Lelia Byrne 2
CT Master McCormack Jane O’Flynn 7
DR Commanchero Cathal Daniels 10
DR Dartans Quality Brigade Cathal Daniels 7
DR Angelina James O’Hare 7
DR Lyra La Perla Jenny Heffernan 4
DR Lets Dance Sarah Mellor 10
SJ Happy Days JD Sam Albicker 5 5
SJ Langtons Choice Isabelle Comerford 5